Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Guangzhou Mango Energy Technology Co., Ltd.

Geothermal Air Conditioning, High Efficiency Heat Pump, Air Conditioner manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 3-in-One Multifuntional Heating and Cooling Commercial Low Temperature Cascade Heat Pump 95c, Hot Sell Evi Heat Pump 11kw OEM Best Service, European Standard 12kw-18kw En14825 ERP Energy Label a -25degree High Cop Evi Heat Pump and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Cascade heat pump super EVI and high temp 90 degree 3-in-One Multifuntional Heating and Cooling Commercial Low Temperature Cascade Heat Pump 95c

3-in-One Multifuntional Heating and Cooling Commercial Low Temperature Cascade Heat Pump 95c

FOB Price: US $300 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $300/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000000unit/Years
Transport Package: Plywood
Payment Terms: T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: MG-07FD/HT
  • Heat Temperature: 80-90°C
  • Heat Source: Water-source
  • Application: Villa Family
  • Heating Capacity: 18.9kw
  • Specification: 1225*900*1140MM
  • HS Code: 8415812000
  • Energy Efficiency Grade: One
  • Work Environment: Low-temperature Heat Pump
  • Heating Type: Circulating Heat
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC, CB, UL, RoHS, SASO, CSA
  • Trademark: Mango
  • Origin: China
Product Description
 3-in-one Multifuntional Heating and Cooling Commercial Low temperature  Cascade Heat Pump 95C
 

Features:

1. Ultra energy Efficiency

The higher the COP the cheaper a heat pump is to run. In comparison to other forms of heating, Heat Pumps offer the most energy efficient heating with between 300% to 400% efficiency.Double compressors system,hot water output could reach 95C;
2.Safe and Security
It use totally isolated electricity and water system to guaranty a security daily use.
3. 4 Season fuction
Various air source heat pump can work under wide ambient temperature ranges, EVI can work well from -25C to 43C, and ground/water source heat pump even has no area limitation,
4. Intelligent control system, complete protection and auto-defrosting system, anti-freeze,
intelligent auto-defrosting system, it assures the heat pump unit can work smoothly under severe cold environment.
5. LCD display friendly interface, It is very convenient and easy to operate by push switch from heating to cooling or hot water in an instant, next a few months, the computer system can remote control the heat pump system.
6. stability,Reliability, Well selected top-brand components to provide you the reliability and most stable performance;
7.No contamination, no carbon emission and to improve air quality.
8.Eco-friendly, With the green refrigerant R407c/R410a, no harm to the ozone,

9.economic, optimized cost saving heat pump for commercial center, hotel, resorts.Two function in 1, heating and cooling function saves the investment cost.

10. operating ambient temperature ranges from -35ºC to 43ºC.


3-in-One Multifuntional Heating and Cooling Commercial Low Temperature Cascade Heat Pump 95c

 
Model NoMG-03FD/HTMG-05FD/HTMG-07FD/HTMG-10FD/HTMG-13FD/HTMG-20FD/HTMG-25FD/HT
HP3HP5HP7HP10HP13HP20HP25HP
Rated Cooling capacity(KW)15.4822.3230.2440.6846.86378.48
Rated heating capacity(KW)18.926.4637.848.7256.2874.7693.66
Rated Cooling input power(KW)5.167.4410.0813.5615.62126.16
Rated Cooling current(A)9.7714.0919.0925.6829.5539.7749.55
Rated heating input power(KW)6.38.8212.616.2418.7624.9231.22
Rated heating current(A)11.9316.723.8630.7635.5347.259.13
Voltge V380V-50hz/60Hz
Refrigerant Mixed refrigerant 
Refrigerant charge capacity (kg)1.8kg2 kgs2 kgs4.4 kgs5 kgs10 kgs12kgs
0ºC heating capacity(kw)17.0121.1730.2438.9845.0259.8174.93
.-8ºC heating capacity(kw)15.1219.8528.3536.5442.2156.0770.25
.-12ºC heating capacity(kw)14.1819.8528.3536.5442.2156.0770.25
.-18ºC heating capacity(kw)12.6617..7325.3332.6437.7150.0962.75
EvaporimeterInternal screw pipe+Hydrophilic corrugated aluminum sheet  
Max outlet water tempºC90ºC 
Size of pipeDN25DN32DN40  
Size of unit820*820*1035mm1225*900*1140mm1210*1080*2000mm2420*1080*2000mm
Weigh27034557067071013001450
Working condtiion:       
1.Hot water condition parameters is in the ambient temperature of 20 degrees, the water temperature from 15 degrees to 95 degrees.  
2.The cooling condition parameters is in inlet water 12 degrees, Outlet water temperature is 7 degrees, the outdoor environment temperature is 35 degrees. 
3.The heating condition parameters is in inlet water 75 degree,outlet water temperature 80 degree,the outdoor environment temperature is 7 degrees. 
        

3-in-One Multifuntional Heating and Cooling Commercial Low Temperature Cascade Heat Pump 95c







 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cherry
*From:
To: Ms. Cherry
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category